№ | Парус № |
Участник (ФИО) | ГодР | Рзр | Гонки | Очки | Место | Доп.зачет | Тренер | Город | Команда | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
гн.1 | гн.2 | гн.3 | гн.4 | гн.5 | гн.6 | гн.7 | Юноши | Девушки | ||||||||||
1 | RUS 6050 | Заяш Владимир Сергеевич | 13.02.06 | 1ю | (1) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (3) | 5,0 | 1 | 1 | С. Е. Оверкин | Псков | Детская парусная школа г. Пскова | |
2 | RUS 131 | Логунова Полина Константиновна | 13.03.2003 | 3 | (2) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | (3) | 1 | 9,0 | 2 | 1 | Ю. А. Коновалова, В.А. Коновалов, С. И. Громов | Санкт-Петербург | Я/к Балтиец, ШВСМ по ВВС | |
3 | RUS 6051 | Куликов Матвей Сергеевич | 29.09.06 | 1ю | (3) | (3) | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13,0 | 3 | 2 | С. Е. Оверкин | Псков | Детская парусная школа г. Пскова | |
4 | RUS 799 | Оверкин Леонид Сергеевич | 19.06.06 | 1ю | (dnf) | 4 | (dnf) | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21,0 | 4 | 3 | С. Е. Оверкин | Псков | Детская парусная школа г. Пскова | |
5 | RUS 71 | Серканов Владислав Юрьевич | 25.03.05 | б/р | 4 | (5) | 4 | (5) | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22,0 | 5 | 4 | С. Е. Оверкин | Псков | Детская парусная школа г. Пскова |
№ | Парус № |
Участник (ФИО) | ГодР | Рзр | Гонки | Очки | Место | Доп.зачет | Тренер | Город | Команда | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
гн.1 | гн.2 | гн.3 | гн.4 | гн.5 | гн.6 | гн.7 | Юноши | Девушки | ||||||||||
1 | RUS 3704 | Кузнецов Максим Дмитриевич | 22.03.09 | 1ю | (1) | 1 | 1 | 1 | (3) | 1 | 1 | 5,0 | 1 | 1 | Ю.А. Коновалова, В.А. Коновалов, С. И. Громов | Санкт-Петербург | Я/к Балтиец, ШВСМ по ВВС | |
2 | RUS 3702 | Кривошлыков Артемий Дмитриевич | 23.10.09 | 1ю | 2 | 2 | 2 | (5) | 2 | 2 | (3) | 10,0 | 2 | 2 | Ю.А. Коновалова, В.А. Коновалов, С. И. Громов | Санкт-Петербург | Я/к Балтиец, ШВСМ по ВВС | |
3 | RUS 340 | Михайлова Валерия Александровна | 09.09.08 | 1ю | (3) | 3 | (4) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11,0 | 3 | 1 | Ю.А. Коновалова, В.А. Коновалов, С. И. Громов | Санкт-Петербург | Я/к Балтиец, ШВСМ по ВВС | |
4 | RUS 22 | Оверкин Дмитрий Сергеевич | 15.04.09 | 1ю | 4 | (5) | 5 | 4 | (6) | 4 | 4 | 21,0 | 4 | 3 | С. Е. Оверкин | Псков | Детская парусная школа г. Пскова | |
5 | RUS 3701 | Полякова Мелания Александровна | 15.07.10 | 1ю | 5 | 4 | 3 | (6) | 5 | (7) | 5 | 22,0 | 5 | 2 | Ю.А. Коновалова, В.А. Коновалов, С. И. Громов | Санкт-Петербург | Я/к Балтиец, ШВСМ по ВВС | |
6 | RUS 6001 | Сосницкий Тимофей Андреевич | 13.11.08 | 2ю | 6 | 6 | (dnf) | 3 | (7) | 5 | 6 | 26,0 | 6 | 4 | С. Е. Оверкин | Псков | Детская парусная школа г. Пскова | |
7 | RUS 274 | Зорин Тимофей Сергеевич | 08.05.09 | 1ю | (7) | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6 | (9) | 30,0 | 7 | 5 | Ю.А. Коновалова, В.А. Коновалов, С. И. Громов | Санкт-Петербург | Я/к Балтиец, ШВСМ по ВВС | |
8 | RUS 6003 | Ганюков Александр Олегович | 09.04.11 | б/р | 8 | 8 | 8 | (9) | 9 | 9 | (11) | 42,0 | 8 | 6 | С. Е. Оверкин | Псков | Детская парусная школа г. Пскова | |
9 | RUS 2 | Чистяков Ярослав Владимирович | 26.12.10 | б/р | (dnf) | (10) | 10 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 43,0 | 9 | 7 | С. Е. Оверкин | Псков | Детская парусная школа г. Пскова | |
10 | RUS 17 | Горячев Никита Антонович | 28.08.2011 | 1ю | 9 | (11) | 7 | (10) | 10 | 8 | 10 | 44,0 | 10 | 8 | Ю.А. Коновалова, В.А. Коновалов, С. И. Громов | Санкт-Петербург | Я/к Балтиец, ШВСМ по ВВС | |
11 | RUS 819 | Третьяк Юрий Алексеевич | 09.06.2011 | 1ю | 10 | 9 | 9 | 12 | (dnf) | (13) | 8 | 48,0 | 11 | 9 | Ю.А. Коновалова, В.А. Коновалов, С. И. Громов | Санкт-Петербург | Я/к Балтиец, ШВСМ по ВВС | |
12 | RUS 89 | Михайлов Глеб Александрович | 09.02.11 | 1ю | 11 | 12 | 11 | (13) | 11 | 12 | (13) | 57,0 | 12 | 10 | Ю.А. Коновалова, В.А. Коновалов, С. И. Громов | Санкт-Петербург | Я/к Балтиец, ШВСМ по ВВС | |
13 | RUS 273 | Тарадонов Ярослав Арсеньевич | 11.07.12 | б/р | 12 | (13) | (dnf) | 11 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 58,0 | 13 | 11 | Ю.А. Коновалова, В.А. Коновалов, С. И. Громов | Санкт-Петербург | Я/к Балтиец, ШВСМ по ВВС |
№ | Парус № |
Участник (ФИО) | ГодР | Рзр | Гонки | Очки | Место | Тренер | Город | Команда | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
гн.1 | гн.2 | гн.3 | гн.4 | гн.5 | гн.6 | гн.7 | ||||||||||
1 | RUS 1 | Ганюкова Серафима Олеговна | 10.04.07 | 2ю | (1) | 1 | 1 | (2) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,0 | 1 | С. Е. Оверкин | Псков | Детская парусная школа г. Пскова |
2 | RUS 3 | Матвеев Ярослав Сергеевич | 11.05.08 | 2ю | (2) | (2) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9,0 | 2 | С. Е. Оверкин | Псков | Детская парусная школа г. Пскова |
№ | Парус № |
Участник (ФИО) | ГодР | Рзр | Гонки | Очки | Место | Тренер | Город | Команда | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
гн.1 | гн.2 | гн.3 | гн.4 | гн.5 | ||||||||||
1 | RUS 4 | Маклаков Алексей Михайлович Логинов Владимир Валерьевич Коштырев Герман Петрович |
1978 1977 1964 |
1 | 1 | 1 | (2) | 2 | 5,0 | 1 | Псков Псков Псков |
Бриллиант | ||
2 | ESP 15 | Цветков Олег Игоревич Петушков Сергей Геннадьевич Пухонин Алексей Алексеевич |
2 | (3) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6,0 | 2 | Псков Псков Псков |
Flora | |||
3 | RUS б н | Чернов Игорь Анатольевич Козлов Евгений Викторович Тимофеев Станислав Евгеньевич |
(dnf) | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13,0 | 3 | Псков Псков Псков |
Миф | |||
4 | RUS 1797 | Токарь Максим Иванович Токарь Глеб Максимович Васильев Александр |
1974 2005 |
3 | (4) | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13,0 | 3 | Псков Псков Псков |
Helga | ||
5 | RUS б/н | Прокофьев Константин Алексеевич Гаврилов Александр Суворов Антон |
(dnf) | dnf | dnf | dnf | 5 | 23,0 | 4 | Псков Псков Псков |
Маркиз |